Home Actors Female Victoria Browne
Victoria Browne

Victoria Browne

Also known as: LaToya / Latona / Victoria Browne / Victoria Melendez

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1980-12-04. (age 43)

Birth place: Kent, England, United Kingdom

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32FF Fake/Enhanced

Height: 5'6" (or 167 cm)

Eye color: Hazel

Body type: Slim

Tattoo: Right bicep up to shoulder; right upper arm up to shoulder; left upper arm

Piercing: Navel; right nipple; tongue

Years active: 2001 - 2010 (started around 20 years old; 9 years in the business)

Videos with Victoria Browne