Home Actors Male Stefan Hard
Stefan Hard

Stefan Hard

Also known as: Stpehan Hard, Stephan Hard, Stephen Hard

Information

Gender: Male

Born Date: 1979-05-02. (age 44)

Birth place: England, United Kingdom

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: NULL

Weight: 76

Height: 185

Eye color: Brown

Tattoo: Lower back; Cross on right upper arm; Roman numerals covering inside right forearm; Tribal design inner left forearm; Tribal design small of back

Piercing: Navel; Tongue

2002-2018 (Started around 23 years old)

Videos with Stefan Hard