Home Actors Female Sensual Jane
Sensual Jane

Sensual Jane

Also known as: Sensual Jane, Janelle

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1983-07-15. (age 40)

Birth place: Bucharest, Romania

Nationality: Romanian

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 36DD Real

Weight: 127 lbs

Height: 5'6"

Eye color: Brown

Body type: Chubby

Piercing: Navel

Retired. Active from 2008-2019

Porn with Sensual Jane

All Movies Videos