Home Actors Female Michelle Thorne
Michelle Thorne

Michelle Thorne

Also known as: Michelle Thorne, Michelle, Tasha, Michelle Thorpe

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1979-08-02. (age 44)

Birth place: Bristol, England, United Kingdom

Nationality: British

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32E Fake

Weight: 99 lbs

Height: 5'3"

Eye color: Brown

Body type: Fit

Retired. Active from 1999-2021

Porn with Michelle Thorne

All Movies Videos