Home Actors Female Gemma Massey
Gemma Massey

Gemma Massey

Also known as: Gemma Massey, Gemma

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1984-09-30. (age 39)

Birth place: Tamworth, United Kingdom

Nationality: English

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 32D Fake

Weight: 99 lbs

Height: 5'2"

Eye color: Green

Body type: Fit

Tattoo: Lower back; Inside left wrist; Right shoulder blade; Above left and right ankles

Piercing: Navel

Active. 2010-Current

Videos with Gemma Massey