Home Actors Female Ally Ann
Ally Ann

Ally Ann

Also known as: Ally Ann, Allie Ann, Allie Anne, Ally, Ally Anne

Information

Gender: Female

Born Date: 1990-08-14. (age 33)

Birth place: Green Valley, CA

Nationality: American

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Breast: 34B Natural

Weight: 125 lbs

Height: 5'5"

Eye color: Blue

Body type: Thin

Tattoo: Nape; Blue and purple flowers inside left ankle and on top of left foot

Piercing: Left nostril

Retired. Active from 2008-2014

Videos with Ally Ann